Torneos sin circuito
Torneo Infinity
Masculino B
Fase Previa
A. ROIG MARI
-
D. MARI BURCHES
Vs
D. SENDINO
-
A. MAGRO
6 | 3 6 | 3
(Partido: 973)
N. FRENCH VIDELA
-
A. DE JUAN
Vs
P. VARGAS
-
F. CUEVAS
2 | 6 2 | 6
(Partido: 974)
C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO
-
C. TERAN SAEZ
Vs
L. ROSATI
-
D. MOLINARI
6 | 3 6 | 3
(Partido: 975)
J. OLID
-
R. PEREGRINA RAMON
Vs
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
2 | 6 3 | 6
(Partido: 976)
V. LAURIN CEDRIC
-
N. MUNSTER
Vs
A. RUIZ MARTINEZ
-
E. LAFUENTE
2 | 6 4 | 6
(Partido: 977)
S. CURTET DIAZ
-
L. FLORES
Vs
K. FAJARNES COSTA
-
P. VAZQUEZ
2 | 6 3 | 6
(Partido: 978)
L. TARANCO
-
M. SEGOVIA ROIG
Vs
I. MARTIN DELGADO
-
N. POPESCU
6 | 0 6 | 0
(Partido: 979)
G. GAMBOA GUERRERO
-
S. CARIO
Vs
L. ADORNA
-
T. ARONE
6 | 2 6 | 3
(Partido: 980)
N. RIEBOW
-
N. BRIS
Vs
D. PRATS HURTADO
-
D. ESCRIBANO
6 | 7 4 | 6
(Partido: 981)
C. BARQUERO CASTILLO
-
I. MARÍN ALTABA
Vs
M. COSTA CARDONA
-
J. MARTINEZ SORIA
6 | 2 6 | 3
(Partido: 982)
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
Vs
T. OLIVETTI
-
O. SANCHEZ
6 | 2 6 | 3
(Partido: 983)
K. PARDIECK
-
N. TENNISREIZEN
Vs
N. GARCIA RIERA
-
E. SERRANO VALENCIANO
6 | 2 6 | 4
(Partido: 984)
Fase Eliminatoria
A. ROIG MARI
-
D. MARI BURCHES
A. ROIG MARI
-
D. MARI BURCHES
BYE
6 | 6
A. ROIG MARI
-
D. MARI BURCHES
N. RIEBOW
-
N. BRIS
0 | 3
3 | 6 - 3 | 6
L. ADORNA
-
T. ARONE
L. ADORNA
-
T. ARONE
6 | 6
A. ROIG MARI
-
D. MARI BURCHES
D. PRATS HURTADO
-
D. ESCRIBANO
6 | 2 - 6 | 2
D. PRATS HURTADO
-
D. ESCRIBANO
2 | 3
D. SENDINO
-
A. MAGRO
6 | 6
G. GAMBOA GUERRERO
-
S. CARIO
2 | 3
D. PRATS HURTADO
-
D. ESCRIBANO
BYE
G. GAMBOA GUERRERO
-
S. CARIO
3 | 3
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
6 | 6
BYE
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
6 | 6
N. GARCIA RIERA
-
E. SERRANO VALENCIANO
2 | 4
3 | 6 - 2 | 6
V. LAURIN CEDRIC
-
N. MUNSTER
V. LAURIN CEDRIC
-
N. MUNSTER
6 | 6
K. PARDIECK
-
N. TENNISREIZEN
K. URIBE
-
V. RIERA SERRA
3 | 6 - 2 | 6
J. OLID
-
R. PEREGRINA RAMON
2 | 2
J. OLID
-
R. PEREGRINA RAMON
2 | 2
A. RUIZ MARTINEZ
-
E. LAFUENTE
6 | 6
A. RUIZ MARTINEZ
-
E. LAFUENTE
3 | 3
BYE
A. RUIZ MARTINEZ
-
E. LAFUENTE
K. FAJARNES COSTA
-
P. VAZQUEZ
K. FAJARNES COSTA
-
P. VAZQUEZ
BYE
3 | 3
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
6 | 6
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
6 | 6
6 | 1 - 6 | 3
L. ROSATI
-
D. MOLINARI
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
6 | 6
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
T. OLIVETTI
-
O. SANCHEZ
6 | 3 - 6 | 2
T. OLIVETTI
-
O. SANCHEZ
2 | 2
S. CURTET DIAZ
-
L. FLORES
2 | 3
C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO
-
C. TERAN SAEZ
6 | 6
C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO
-
C. TERAN SAEZ
BYE
C. RAMIREZ ESPEJO
-
C. TERAN SAEZ
6 | 7
L. TARANCO
-
M. SEGOVIA ROIG
E. LANCHON GARRIGOS
-
A. SANJUAN MARQUES
L. TARANCO
-
M. SEGOVIA ROIG
2 | 5
BYE
5 | 3
C. BARQUERO CASTILLO
-
I. MARÍN ALTABA
C. BARQUERO CASTILLO
-
I. MARÍN ALTABA
7 | 6
6 | 2 - 6 | 3
N. FRENCH VIDELA
-
A. DE JUAN
C. BARQUERO CASTILLO
-
I. MARÍN ALTABA
6 | 6
M. COSTA CARDONA
-
J. MARTINEZ SORIA
C. BARQUERO CASTILLO
-
I. MARÍN ALTABA
6 | 3 - 6 | 3
M. COSTA CARDONA
-
J. MARTINEZ SORIA
2 | 3
I. MARTIN DELGADO
-
N. POPESCU
6 | 6
P. VARGAS
-
F. CUEVAS
0 | 4
M. COSTA CARDONA
-
J. MARTINEZ SORIA
BYE
P. VARGAS
-
F. CUEVAS